Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Fri. 1 Queens University 1:30 p.m. L, 9-0
Fri. 8 Converse College 3:00 p.m. L, 7-2
 
February
Tue. 8 at Converse College 3:00 p.m. L, 6-3
Fri. 11 SCAD-Atlanta 2:00 p.m. L, 9-0
Mon. 21 at Peace College 3:00 p.m. W, 8-1
Sat. 26 Emmanuel College * 2:00 p.m. W, 6-3
 
March
Thu. 3 Wesleyan College 3:45 p.m. W, 9-0
Tue. 15 Brenau University * 2:00 p.m. L, 9-0
Wed. 16 at Coker College 3:00 p.m. L, 9-0
Fri. 25 AUM * 2:00 p.m. L, 7-2
 
April
Fri. 1 at Lee University * 3:00 p.m. L, 8-1
Sat. 2 at Shorter University * 10:00 a.m. L, 9-0
Thu. 7 Newberry College 3:00 p.m. L, 6-3
Fri. 15 at Piedmont College * 2:00 p.m. W, 8-1
Sat. 16 at Oglethorpe University * 10:00 a.m. L, 5-4
 
October
Mon. 3 at Newberry College Final L, 9-0
 
February
Sat. 11 Salem College Final W, 8-1
Wed. 15 Newberry College Final L, 9-0
Wed. 22 USC Lancaster Final W, 6-3
Sat. 25 Tenn. Wesleyan 11:00 AM
  Postponed
Mon. 27 at Benedict 2:00 PM
  Postponed
 
March
Wed. 14 Milligan * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 17 at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 9-0
Mon. 19 Neb. Wesleyan Final L, 7-2
Sat. 24 Bluefield * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 31 at Agnes Scott Final L, 9-0
 
April
Tue. 17 at Spelman Final W, 9-0
Sat. 21 at Reinhardt * Final W, 6-3
 
February
Thu. 7 Anderson (S.C.) Postponed
Sun. 17 at Limestone Final L, 9-0
Mon. 18 at Sweet Briar Final W, 8-1
Fri. 22 at SCAD Atlanta * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 24 at Agnes Scott Final L, 6-3
Wed. 27 Benedict Final W, 7-2
Thu. 28 Southern Methodist 2:30 PM
 
March
Wed. 13 Newberry Final L, 6-3
Sun. 17 Hollins Final L, 5-4
Mon. 18 Reinhardt * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 23 at Milligan Final L, 8-1
Wed. 27 Tenn. Wesleyan * Final W, 6-3
 
April
Thu. 4 at Ferrum Cancelled
 
February
Sat. 8 at Agnes Scott Final W, 5-4
Mon. 17 at Union (Ky.) * Final W, 9-0
Mon. 24 Benedict College Final L, 5-4
Fri. 28 Charleston So. Final L, 7-0
 
March
Sat. 1 SCAD-Atlanta * 12:00 PM
Fri. 14 at Reinhardt * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 15 at Tenn. Wesleyan * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 21 at Point University * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 26 Colby Final L, 9-0
Sun. 30 Milligan * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Tue. 1 at Breneau Final L, 9-0
Sat. 5 South Carolina St. Final L, 9-0
Tue. 8 Lander Final L, 9-0
Fri. 11 SCAD-Atlanta % Final L, 5-1
  AAC Conference Tennis Championship
 
October
Wed. 1 at Piedmont Final W, 6-3
  Fall 2014 Dual Match
 
February
Thu. 5 Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 9-0
  Cayce, SC
Sat. 7 at SCAD Atlanta Final L, 8-1
  Atlanta, GA
Tue. 10 at Newberry Final L, 8-1
  Newberry, SC
Fri. 13 Agnes Scott Final W, 5-4
  Cayce, SC
Sat. 28 Reinhardt * Final L, 8-1
  @ River Bluff HS
 
March
Tue. 17 at Lander Final L, 9-0
  Greenwood, SC
Sat. 21 at Milligan * Final L, 7-2
  Milligan, TN
Sun. 29 at Bluefield * Final W, 6-3
  Bluefield, WV
Tue. 31 at Converse Final L, 8-1
  Spartanburg, SC
 
April
Thu. 2 Union (Ky.) * Final W, 6-3
  Cayce, SC
Wed. 8 Point * Final W, 6-3
  Lexington County Tennis Complex, SC
Thu. 16 at Tenn. Wesleyan Final L, 5-3
  TWC, TN
Sat. 18 vs. Tenn. Wesleyan % @ AAC Championship QF Final L, 5-0
 
November
Fri. 13 at USC-Sumter Final W, 8-1
  New date from 10/8/15
 
January
Fri. 29 vs. Tennessee Wesleyan * @ Lexington County Tennis Center Final L, 9-0
 
February
Mon. 1 at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 9-0
Sat. 6 vs. SCAD (Atlanta) * @ Lexington County Tennis Center Final L, 9-0
Fri. 12 at Agnes Scott Final L, 8-1
Sat. 13 vs. Milligan * @ Lexington County Tennis Center Final L, 9-0
Tue. 16 vs. Converse @ Lexington County Tennis Center Final L, 9-0
Fri. 26 at Montreat * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 27 at Union (Ky.) * Final W, 5-4
 
March
Tue. 1 Bluefield * Final L, 7-2
Mon. 28 at Reinhardt * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 2 Emmanuel (Ga.) Final L, 9-0
  Family/Senior Day
Thu. 14 at Point U. * Final W, 7-2
Fri. 15 vs. Milligan * % @ Chattanooga, TN Final L, 5-0
  AAC Conference Tournament
 
February
Thu. 9 Point University * Final L, 5-4
  @ Lexington County Tennis Center
Fri. 17 at Converse Final W, 5-4
Sat. 18 Union (Ky.) * Postponed
  Rained Out
Mon. 27 Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 9-0
 
March
Fri. 3 at SCAD * Final L, 9-0
Thu. 16 Wesleyan (Ga.) Final W, 9-0
Sun. 19 at Union (Ky.) * Final W, 7-2
  Make Up
Sat. 25 at Bluefield * Final L, 7-2
 
April
Sat. 1 at Tennessee Wesleyan * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 2 at Milligan * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 7 Montreat College * Final W, 9-0
  Family/Senior Day
Sat. 8 Reinhardt * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 11 vs. Newberry @ Mid Carolina Highschool Final L, 9-0
Fri. 28 vs. AAC Tournament @ Chattannooga, TN TBA
 
September
Sun. 24 at Wesleyan (Ga.) 1:00 PM
 
October
Sun. 8 at Anderson (S.C.) 1:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 4 Newberry 11:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 9 Converse 2:30 PM
Sat. 10 Milligan * 11:00 AM
Sun. 18 at Newberry 2:30 PM
Thu. 22 SCAD * 3:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Reinhardt * TBA
Sun. 25 at Brenau * 2:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 at Union (Ky.) * 10:30 AM
Sat. 17 at Point U. * 10:00 AM
Fri. 23 Bluefield * 3:00 PM
  Senior Day
Sun. 25 at Montreat College * 3:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 4 Tennessee Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
Fri. 20 at AAC Tournament (Chattannooga, TN) ^ % TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event